Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston |
4:30pm | Indianola | |
4:30pm | Waukee Timberline vs. Ankeny Southview A-E | |
A-E | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Van Meter
B2 followed by B1 |
B2 followed by B1 | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-25-21) | Waukee NW 20/21 vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Waukee NW 20/21 vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Waukee Timberline vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-21) | vs. Urbandale |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-29-21) | Waukee Timberline vs. Dowling Catholic
9B |
9B | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Dowling Catholic |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-21) | vs. Urbandale |
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-25-21) | vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
7:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southeast Polk @ Southeast Polk High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbandale |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbandale |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbandale |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbandale |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-21) | Waukee Timberline vs. Ames
A-D Teams |
A-D Teams | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-21) | vs. Ottumwa |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-21) | vs. Ottumwa |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-21) | vs. Ottumwa |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ottumwa vs. |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-21) | vs. Ottumwa |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-21) | vs. Ottumwa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Southeast Polk | |
3:30pm | vs. Southeast Polk | |
3:30pm | vs. Southeast Polk | |
3:30pm | vs. Southeast Polk | |
4:30pm | Ankeny Centennial Northview vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. CIML WRESTLING TOURNAMENT |
CIML WRESTLING TOURNAMENT | ||
4:45pm | Waukee NW 20/21 vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School | |
4:45pm | WDM Valley @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | |
4:45pm | Waukee NW 20/21 vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School | |
6:00pm | WDM Valley @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-25-21) | Waukee Timberline vs. Dowling Catholic
9B |
9B | ||
6:15pm | vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School | |
6:15pm | vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School | |
7:45pm | vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Dowling Catholic
A- 9:00am B- 10:30am | |
A- 9:00am B- 10:30am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valley High School | |
10:00am | Waukee Timberline vs. WDM Valley
@
Valley Southwoods Freshman High School 9A followed by 9B1 | |
9A followed by 9B1 |