Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Dowling Catholic | |
2:00pm | vs. Dowling Catholic | |
2:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Waukee Timberline vs. Indian Hills Junior High AB Only | |
AB Only | ||
4:00pm | Indian Hills Junior High vs. Waukee Timberline CD Only | |
CD Only | ||
4:00pm | Stilwell Junior High vs. | |
4:30pm | vs. Indianola | |
4:30pm | vs. Johnston | |
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:45PM Waukee vs. Centennial 6:00PM Waukee NW vs. Centennial 7:30PM Waukee vs. Waukee NW | |
4:45PM Waukee vs. Centennial 6:00PM Waukee NW vs. Centennial 7:30PM Waukee vs. Waukee NW | ||
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Southeast Polk High School 4:45PM - SEP vs Mason City 6:15PM - Mason City vs Waukee 7:45PM - SEP vs Waukee | |
4:45PM - SEP vs Mason City 6:15PM - Mason City vs Waukee 7:45PM - SEP vs Waukee | ||
4:55pm | vs. Indianola | |
6:00pm | Dowling Catholic vs. | |
6:00pm | Waukee Timberline vs. Ankeny High School @ Northview Middle School | |
6:30pm | Waukee Timberline vs.
A and B Teams | |
A and B Teams |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Dowling Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Valley Southwoods vs. Waukee Timberline 9C | |
9C | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Central College
@ Central College - Pella
|
10:00am | vs. Central College
@ Central College - Pella
| |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Central College
@ Central College - Pella
|
10:00am | vs. Central College
@ Central College - Pella
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Ankeny Southview
@ DMACC | |
4:00pm | Stilwell Junior High vs. Waukee Timberline AC @ 4:00 D @ 5:10 | |
AC @ 4:00 D @ 5:10 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Ankeny Southview
@ DMACC | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Marshalltown vs. |
4:45pm | Ankeny Centennial High School
@
Northview Middle School B followed by A | |
B followed by A | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. WDM Valley
@
Valley Southwoods Freshman High School 9C | |
9C | ||
6:00pm | vs. Dowling Catholic | |
6:00pm | Ankeny Centennial High School vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tiger Invitational | |
Tiger Invitational | ||
3:00pm | vs. WDM Valley
6 Players | |
6 Players | ||
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 08-27-20) | vs. Southeast Polk |
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 08-27-20) | vs. Southeast Polk |
4:00pm | Johnston vs. | |
4:30pm | Waukee Timberline vs. Fort Dodge | |
4:45pm | WDM Valley vs. | |
4:45pm | vs. WDM Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Johnston Swimming | |
5:30pm | vs. Johnston Swimming | |
6:00pm | vs. WDM Valley | |
7:30pm | vs. WDM Valley |