Skip to content
Waukee
Navbar
Calendar
Activity Info
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Indianola Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Fort Dodge Middle School
4:30pm
WRES: 8th
@Waukee Timberline School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Johnston Middle School
PV B Game/TL B Game
3
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Des Moines East High School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Des Moines East High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Des Moines East High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Des Moines East High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Des Moines East High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Des Moines East High School
4
5
2:00pm
BOWL: G/JV
@Champion Bowl
2:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Champion Bowl
2:00pm
BOWL: B/JV
@Champion Bowl
2:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Champion Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Northview Middle School
4:30pm
WRES: 8th
@Marshalltown Miller Middle School
5:30pm
SWIM: B/JV
@Fort Dodge High School
Swimming Pool
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Fort Dodge High School
Swimming Pool
5:30pm
WRES: JV
@Ottumwa High School
5:30pm
WRES: V
@Ottumwa High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Waukee Timberline
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukee High School - Field House
6
5:00pm
WRES: JV
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
HS Gymnasium
7
TBD
WRES: V
@Park Hill High School
9:00am
BOWL: G/V
@Cardinal Lanes
9:00am
BOWL: B/V
@Cardinal Lanes
10:00am
WRES: JV
@Montezuma Community High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Abraham Lincoln High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Abraham Lincoln High School
8
9
3:45pm
BOWL: G/JV
@Mystic Lanes
Mystic Lanes
3:45pm
BOWL: G/V
@Mystic Lanes
Mystic Lanes
3:45pm
BOWL: B/JV
@Mystic Lanes
Mystic Lanes
3:45pm
BOWL: B/V
@Mystic Lanes
Mystic Lanes
4:15pm
WRES: 8th
@Norwalk High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Waukee Timberline School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Ankeny High School
Auxiliary Gym 1606
PV B Game/TL B Game
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ankeny High School
Main Gym 1601
10
2:00pm
BOWL: G/JV
@Great Escape
2:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Great Escape
2:00pm
BOWL: B/JV
@Great Escape
2:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Great Escape
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Indian Hills Junior High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Waukee Timberline
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukee Prairieview School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waukee High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Waukee High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukee High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Waukee Prairieview School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukee High School
11
12
4:00pm
WRES: 8th
@Johnston High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Indianola Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Waukee Prairieview School
5:30pm
SWIM: B/JV
@Mason City High School (MCHS)
Pool
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Mason City High School (MCHS)
Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Waukee Prairieview School
A/B GAMES
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Waukee Timberline
A/B Games
6:30pm
WRES: JV
@Johnston High School
6:30pm
WRES: V
@Johnston High School
13
1:00pm
WRES: V
@Mid-America Center
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukee Prairieview School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waukee High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Waukee High School
5:00pm
WRES: JV
@Saydel High School
5:00pm
WRES: JV
@Saydel High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukee High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Waukee Prairieview School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukee High School
14
9:00am
WRES: V
@Saydel High School
New Gym - East Court/Mat
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukee High School - Field House
10:00am
WRES: V
@Mid-America Center
11:30am
SWIM: B/V
@Holmes Junior High School
15
16
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Ames Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukee High School
17
3:30pm
BOWL: G/JV
@Warrior Lanes
3:30pm
BOWL: G/V
@Warrior Lanes
3:30pm
BOWL: B/JV
@Warrior Lanes
3:30pm
BOWL: B/V
@Warrior Lanes
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Waukee Timberline
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukee Prairieview School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waukee High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Waukee High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukee High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Waukee Prairieview School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukee High School
18
19
5:30pm
SWIM: B/JV
@Valley High School
1504-Pool
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Valley High School
1504-Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Dowling Catholic High School
B Game
6:30pm
WRES: JV
@Marshalltown High School
6:30pm
WRES: V
@Marshalltown High School
MHS Roundhouse Gym
20
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Valley High School
1500-North Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Valley Southwoods Freshman High School
Gym All
4:45 9 A boys 6:00 9 B boys 7:15 9 C boys, if played
4:45pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Valley High School
1501-Fieldhouse
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Valley High School
1500-North Gym
JV3 GBB @ 7:30
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Valley High School
1501-Fieldhouse
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Valley High School
1501-Fieldhouse
21
8:30am
WRES: V
@Waukee High School - Field House
10:00am
WRES: JV
@North Polk High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?