Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-20) | vs. Southeast Polk |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-20) | vs. Southeast Polk |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-20) | vs. Southeast Polk |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-20) | vs. Southeast Polk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Fort Dodge Middle School vs. Stilwell Junior High @ Stilwell Junior High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Des Moines Roosevelt @ Valley High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Des Moines Roosevelt @ Valley High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Des Moines Roosevelt @ Valley High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm Round 1 DCG vs. Newton Ames vs. Valley with JV matches on Mat 3 7pm Round 2 DCG vs. Valley Newton vs. Ames with JV matches on Mat 3 8:30pm Round 3 DCG vs. Ames and Newton vs. Valley | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:30pm Round 1 DCG vs. Newton Ames vs. Valley with JV matches on Mat 3 7pm Round 2 DCG vs. Valley Newton vs. Ames with JV matches on Mat 3 8:30pm Round 3 DCG vs. Ames and Newton vs. Valley | |
5:30pm Round 1 DCG vs. Newton Ames vs. Valley with JV matches on Mat 3 7pm Round 2 DCG vs. Valley Newton vs. Ames with JV matches on Mat 3 8:30pm Round 3 DCG vs. Ames and Newton vs. Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. CIML WRESTLING TOURNAMENT |
CIML WRESTLING TOURNAMENT | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Southeast Polk High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Waukee NW 20/21 @ Valley High School | |
4:45pm | @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Waukee NW 20/21 @ Valley High School | |
6:00pm | @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Waukee @ Valley High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Waukee @ Valley High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Waukee @ Valley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valley High School | |
10:00am | vs. Waukee Timberline
@
Valley Southwoods Freshman High School 9A followed by 9B1 | |
9A followed by 9B1 | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ames @ Valley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley High School | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-21) | vs. Johnston |
7:30pm | vs. Ankeny High School @ Valley Southwoods Freshman High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Johnston | |
3:30pm | vs. Johnston | |
3:30pm | vs. Des Moines North | |
3:30pm | vs. Des Moines North | |
4:30pm | Ankeny Southview vs. Indian Hills Junior High @ Indian Hills Junior High School | |
4:30pm | Southeast Polk Junior High vs. Stilwell Junior High @ Stilwell Junior High School | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Des Moines East |
4:45pm | vs. Des Moines East | |
6:15pm | vs. Des Moines East | |
6:15pm | vs. Des Moines East | |
7:30pm | vs. Des Moines East | |
7:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Des Moines East |
Ames vs. Valley with JV matches on Mat 3
7pm Round 2 DCG vs. Valley
Newton vs. Ames with JV matches on Mat 3
8:30pm Round 3 DCG vs. Ames and Newton vs. Valley