Urbandale

Urbandale


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    Frerichs Field
  • 8
    4:45pm
    @Ankeny Centennial High School
    Auxiliary Gym 1606
    A/B
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Summit Middle School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Summit Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Ankeny Centennial High School
    Auxiliary Gym 1606
    6:00pm
    @Ankeny Centennial High School
    Main Gym 1601
    7:30pm
    @Ankeny Centennial High School
    Main Gym 1601
    CISN Live Stream
  • 9
    9:00am
    @Otter Creek Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Toad Valley Public Golf Course
  • 10
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Marshalltown Community College
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Marshalltown Community College
    4:30pm
    @Dowling Catholic High School
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Marshalltown Community College
    4:45pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Gym - Main
    4:45 - SEP vs Urbandale 6:15 - Urbandale vs Valley 7:45 - SEP vs Valley
    5:15pm
    @Marshalltown Community College
    Time is approximate (Boys race will start after Girls race at 4:45)
    5:45pm
    @Dowling Catholic High School
    9C
    6:00pm
    @Waukee Timberline
    7:00pm
    @Dowling Catholic High School
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    Frerichs Field
    Senior Night
  • 12
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Southeast Polk High School
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Urbandale High School
    North Gymnasium
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Urbandale High School
    South Gymnasium
  • 13
  • 14
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Veenker Memorial Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Urbandale Golf & Country Club
    6:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    Frerichs Field
    6:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    North Gymnasium
    South Gymnasium
    9A followed by 9B
    6:30pm
    @Urbandale HS - Media Center
    7:00pm
    Zoom Meeting
    7:15pm
    @Urbandale High School
    North Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Urbandale High School
    South Gymnasium
  • 15
    3:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    3:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    4:45pm
    @Urbandale High School
    North Gymnasium
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Summit Middle School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Summit Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    North Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    South Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Urbandale High School
    South Gymnasium
  • 16
  • 17
    3:00pm
    @Woodland Hills Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Birdsall Park - Cedar Falls
    4:00pm
    @Birdsall Park - Cedar Falls
    4:00pm
    @Birdsall Park - Cedar Falls
    4:00pm
    @Birdsall Park - Cedar Falls
    4:45pm
    @Johnston High School
    5:30pm
    @Urbandale High School
    Frerichs Field
    7:00pm
    @Urbandale High School
    South Gymnasium
  • 18
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Des Moines Lincoln High School
    7:00pm
    @Indianola Middle School
  • 19
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukee High School - Field House
    9:00am
    @Valley Southwoods Freshman High School
    Gym All
    9A 9:00/11:00/1:00 Valley vs Urbandale Urbandale vs. SE Polk SE Polk vs Valley
    9:00am
    @Ankeny High School
    Main Gym 1601
    Ankeny vs Urbandale @ 9am, Dowling vs Urbandale @ 10:30am, Ankeny vs Dowling @ 12:00pm (BEST 2 OF 3)