Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Intersquad Tournament | |
Intersquad Tournament | ||
12:00pm | Intersquad Tournament | |
Intersquad Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
Valerius Elementary - Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Johnston
B1 followed by B2 | |
B1 followed by B2 | ||
5:00pm | Johnston Swimming vs. Ames | |
5:00pm | Johnston Swimming vs. Ames | |
6:30pm | vs. Marshalltown @ Urbandale High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Marshalltown @ Urbandale High School | |
7:00pm |
Urbandale HS - PAC
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Ames @ Urbandale High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Ames @ Urbandale High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Ames @ Urbandale High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Ames @ Urbandale High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Ames @ Urbandale High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Ames @ Urbandale High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Waukee HS | ||
@ Waukee HS | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Urbandale HS - 101
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Southeast Polk | |
10:00am | vs. Johnston | |
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
Urbandale HS - PAC
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Urbandale HS - PAC
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Urbandale Middle School vs. Dallas Center-Grimes
A followed by B |
A followed by B | ||
4:45pm | vs. Mason City @ Urbandale High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Mason City @ Urbandale High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Ankeny Centennial High School
@
Northview Middle School B/C double header | |
B/C double header | ||
6:15pm | vs. Mason City @ Urbandale High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Mason City @ Urbandale High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Mason City @ Urbandale High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Mason City @ Urbandale High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Ankeny Girls Bowling | |
3:15pm | vs. Ankeny Girls Bowling | |
3:15pm | vs. Ankeny Boys Bowling | |
3:15pm | vs. Ankeny Boys Bowling | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Des Moines East | |
5:30pm | WDM Valley vs. Johnston Swimming | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Urbandale HS - PAC
|