Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley Spartan Challenge | |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Challenge | ||
TBD | vs. Cedar Rapids Washington | |
8:30am | vs. Pleasant Valley | |
8:30am | vs. Pleasant Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Urbandale @ Urbandale High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 holes, short course | |
18 holes, short course | ||
2:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-07-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 holes |
18 holes | ||
2:00pm |
(Date changed from 08-26-21) | vs. Urbandale
18 holes |
18 holes | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Johnston Middle School vs. Southeast Polk Junior High A Game at 4:30 followed by B Game |
A Game at 4:30 followed by B Game | ||
4:45pm | vs. Des Moines Lincoln
9A vs Lincoln - 4:45 - Aux Gym 9B vs Lincoln - 6:00 - Aux Gym | |
9A vs Lincoln - 4:45 - Aux Gym 9B vs Lincoln - 6:00 - Aux Gym | ||
4:45pm | vs. Des Moines Lincoln | |
5:30pm | Des Moines Roosevelt vs. Johnston Swimming | |
5:30pm | Des Moines Roosevelt vs. Johnston Swimming | |
6:00pm | vs. Des Moines Lincoln | |
7:15pm | vs. Des Moines Lincoln
Aux Gym | |
Aux Gym | ||
7:30pm | vs. Ankeny High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Urbandale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Marshalltown | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 Girls (B) 4:25 Girls (A) 4:45 Boys (B) 5:15 Boys (A) |
4:00 Girls (B) 4:25 Girls (A) 4:45 Boys (B) 5:15 Boys (A) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 Girls (B) 4:25 Girls (A) 4:45 Boys (B) 5:15 Boys (A) |
4:00 Girls (B) 4:25 Girls (A) 4:45 Boys (B) 5:15 Boys (A) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Fort Dodge Middle School vs. Johnston Middle School A-D | |
A-D | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9C | |
9C |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Dallas Center-Grimes | |
7:00pm | vs. Dallas Center-Grimes |