Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Ankeny Christian Academy vs. Ankeny Southview
@
Southview Middle School C & D games. |
C & D games. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Waukee Timberline vs. Ankeny Southview
@
Southview Middle School A/B games. |
A/B games. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Ankeny Centennial Northview |
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ottumwa @ Ankeny High School |
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ottumwa @ Ankeny High School |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Des Moines Roosevelt |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Ankeny Boys Swimming vs. Des Moines Roosevelt |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Des Moines Roosevelt |
6:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ottumwa @ Ankeny High School |
6:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ottumwa @ Ankeny High School |
7:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ottumwa @ Ankeny High School |
7:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ottumwa @ Ankeny High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed to 01-25-21) | vs. Ottumwa |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed to 01-25-21) | Ottumwa vs. Ankeny Girls Bowling |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed to 01-25-21) | Ottumwa vs. Ankeny Boys Bowling |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed to 01-25-21) | Ottumwa vs. Ankeny Boys Bowling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-02-20) | vs. Ottumwa |
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-02-20) | Ottumwa vs. Ankeny Girls Bowling |
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-02-20) | Ottumwa vs. Ankeny Boys Bowling |
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-02-20) | Ottumwa vs. Ankeny Boys Bowling |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | Ankeny Southview vs. Southeast Polk Junior High A-D games. |
A-D games. | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-07-21) | Waukee vs. Ankeny Boys Swimming |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-07-21) | Waukee vs. Ankeny Boys Swimming Senior Night |
Senior Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. WDM Valley | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. WDM Valley @ Valley High School |
6:30pm | vs. WDM Valley | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Waukee Timberline A and B1 games |
A and B1 games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Iowa City (High)
@ Xtreme Arena & GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Coralville
Dan Gable Donnybrook Invitational |
Dan Gable Donnybrook Invitational | ||
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston @ Ankeny High School |
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston @ Ankeny High School |
6:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston @ Ankeny High School |
6:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston @ Ankeny High School |
7:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston @ Ankeny High School |
7:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Johnston @ Ankeny High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Iowa City (High)
@ Xtreme Arena & GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Coralville
Dan Gable Donnybrook Invitational |
Dan Gable Donnybrook Invitational | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
(Postponed) | vs. Waukee |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | Ankeny Boys Swimming vs. Ames |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. CORRECTED DATE - Wittmer Invitational |
CORRECTED DATE - Wittmer Invitational |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | Ankeny Southview vs. Johnston Middle School A/B games. |
A/B games. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fort Dodge Middle School |