Ottumwa
Saturday, April 8, 2017
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Columbus Catholic, Decorah, Kennedy
 @ Byrnes Park location
9:00amTennis: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Burlington
9:30amTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Albia, Centerville, Grinnell, Newton, North Mahaska Junior-Senior, Oskaloosa, Pella Christian, Pella Community School District, Sigourney Junior-Senior
 @ Lacey Sports Complexlocation
9:30amTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Albia, Centerville, Grinnell, Newton, North Mahaska Junior-Senior, Oskaloosa, Pella Christian, Pella Community School District, South Tama, Williamsburg
 @ Lacey Sports Complexlocation
Sunday, April 9, 2017
Monday, April 10, 2017
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Burlington
4:30pmTrack: Girls 7th -8th InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Burlington, Fairfield Middle School, Fort Madison Middle, Keokuk Middle School, Mount Pleasant, Washington
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmTennis: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  12:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines North, WDM Valley

1:00- North-Ottumwa 2:30- North- Valley 4:00- Ottumwa-Valley

1:00- North-Ottumwa 2:30- North- Valley 4:00- Ottumwa-Valley

1:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  12:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines North, WDM Valley

1:00- North-Ottumwa 2:30- North- Valley 4:00- Ottumwa-Valley

1:00- North-Ottumwa 2:30- North- Valley 4:00- Ottumwa-Valley

1:00pmTennis: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  10:45am
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines North, WDM Valley
 @ Crossroads Parklocation
1:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  10:45am
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines North, WDM Valley
3:30pmGolf: Girls JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines East, Des Moines North
 @ Ottumwa Country Clublocation
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines East, Des Moines North
 @ Ottumwa Country Clublocation
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines East, Des Moines Lincoln, Des Moines Roosevelt, Dowling Catholic, Indianola, Mason City, Urbandale
 @ Urbandale High Schoollocation

Gary DouBrava Coed Track Invitational

Gary DouBrava Coed Track Invitational

4:30pmTrack: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Central Decatur, Clarinda Academy, Mount Ayr, Murray, Seymour, Woodward Academy
 @ Central Decatur High School location
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Ankeny High School, Dowling Catholic, Indianola, Johnston, Urbandale, Waukee
 @ Urbandale High Schoollocation

Gary DouBrava Coed Track Invitational

Gary DouBrava Coed Track Invitational

5:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Matchvs. Fairfield
 @ Walsh High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Southeast Polk
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Fairfield
 @ Walsh High Schoollocation
7:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Southeast Polk
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
Thursday, April 13, 2017
TimeEventDetails
10:00amGolf: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ankeny Centennial High School, Ankeny High School, Des Moines Lincoln, Indianola, Nevada
 @ Briarwood Golf Courselocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines East
 @ East High Schoollocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Des Moines East
 @ East High Schoollocation
4:00pmTennis: Boys JV Matchvs. Des Moines East
4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Matchvs. Des Moines East
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Indianola
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Ankeny Centennial High School, Ankeny High School, Des Moines East, Des Moines Hoover, Indianola, Newton, Valley
4:30pmTrack: Boys 7th -8th InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Albia, Centerville, Davis County, Fairfield Middle School, Washington (IA)
 @ Schafer Stadiumlocation
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  1:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Boone, Carroll Community School, Norwalk, Perry Community
 @ Perry High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Match  

(Date changed from 04-14-17)

vs. Marshalltown
 @ Walsh High Schoollocation
7:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match  

(Date changed from 04-14-17)

vs. Marshalltown
 @ Walsh High Schoollocation
Friday, April 14, 2017