Southeast Polk

Southeast Polk

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    3:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    3:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    4:30pm
    @Waukee Prairieview School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Boone High School
    5:00pm
    @Valley High School
    1501-Fieldhouse
    5:00-6:30 S. Court - A Centennial v Johnston N. Court - Valley vs SE Polk 6:30-8:00 S. Court - Johnston vs SE Polk N. ...
    5:15pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    5:45pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    6:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Stadium
  • 2
    5:00pm
    @Schafer Field
    Schafer Stadium

    7:30pm
    @Schafer Field
    Schafer Stadium

  • 3
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Urbandale High School
    North Gymnasium
    South Gymnasium
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Ankeny High School
    Main Gym 1601
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wellmark YMCA
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wellmark YMCA
  • 4
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Willow Creek Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Stilwell Junior High School
    5:00pm
    @Urbandale Middle School
    Practice Field
    5:30pm
    @Urbandale Middle School
    Practice Field
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Prairie Ridge Sports Complex
    4:00pm
    @Prairie Ridge Sports Complex
    4:00pm
    @Fort Dodge Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Valley Southwoods Freshman High School
    Gym All
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waukee YMCA
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waukee YMCA
    5:45pm
    @Valley High School
    1501-Fieldhouse
    5:45pm
    @Valley High School
    1501-Fieldhouse
    7:30pm
    @Valley High School
    1501-Fieldhouse
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Southview Middle School
    B and D teams only
    4:45pm
    @Valley High School
    1500-North Gym
    9A 4:45/6:15/7:45 Valley vs Ankeny Centennial Ankeny Centennial vs SE Polk SE Polk vs Valley
    4:45pm
    @Dowling Catholic High School
    4:45- Dowling Catholic vs. Waukee 6:00- Waukee vs. SE Polk 7:15- Dowling Catholic vs. SE Polk
    5:00pm
    @Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Pool
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Pool
    5:20pm
    @Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
    5:45pm
    @Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
    6:00pm
    @Johnston Middle School
  • 9
    TBD
    @Des Moines Golf & Country Club
    7:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Stadium
  • 10
    TBD
    @Des Moines Golf & Country Club
    8:30am
    @Summit Middle School
    8:30am
    @Summit Middle School
  • 11
  • 12
    6:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Stadium
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Stadium
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk Junior High School
    Stadium
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Southeast Polk Junior High School
    Stadium
    A Game at 4:30, B Game to Follow
    4:45pm
    @Waukee High School - West Gym
    A game at 4:45 followed by B game
    4:45pm
    @Waukee High School - Field House
    5:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Pool
    5:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Pool
    6:00pm
    @Waukee High School - Field House
    Senior Night
    7:30pm
    @Waukee High School - Field House
    Senior Night
  • 14
  • 15
    3:45pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    Central Conference CC Meet
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    Central Conference CC Meet
    5:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    Central Conference CC Meet
    5:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    Central Conference CC Meet
  • 16
  • 17
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Des Moines Lincoln High School
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Johnston High School
    10:00am
    @Marshalltown YMCA
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    5:00pm
    @Summit Middle School
    Diving Meet
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
    4:30pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Cross Country Course
  • 22
    5:00pm
    @Summit Middle School
    .
    7:00pm
    @Evans Middle School
    Regional Semifinal
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Stadium
  • 24
    11:00am
    @Summit Middle School
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    7:00pm
    @TBA
    Regional Final
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    7:00pm
    @Southeast Polk High School
    Stadium
  • 31
    12:00pm
    @Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
    12:00pm
    @Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7