Skip to content
Ankeny Centennial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
June 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp
5:00pm
BASE: 9th
(Changed)
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
1 game
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Des Moines-James Cownie Soccer Park
State Tournament Semifinals
7:00pm
BASE: 10th
(Changed)
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
1 game
2
8:00am
TEN: G/V
@TBA
State Team Tennis
9:30am
BASE: V
@Ankeny High School
Baseball Field
Tim Heggan Invite 9:30 am North Polk vs. Ankeny 12:00 pm Burlington vs. North Polk 2:30 pm Burlington vs. Centennial 5:00 pm Davenport North vs. Centennial 7:30...
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Boys Basketball Camp
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Des Moines-James Cownie Soccer Park
State Tournament 3A 4:10 PM - Consolation Final 5:00 PM Championship Final
3
4
10:30am
BASE: 9th
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
A/B
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Valley High School
Softball Field
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Valley High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Valley High School
Baseball Field
DH
6:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Turf Field
vs Waterloo Schools
6:00pm
SOFT: V
@Valley High School
Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Open Gym
@Ankeny Centennial High School - Main Gym 1601
Volleyball Open Gym
5
7:45am
TEN: G/V
@Prairie Ridge Sports Complex
State Co-ed Tournament
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
8:00am
TEN: B/V
@Prairie Ridge Sports Complex
Tennis Courts
State Co-ed Championships Coaches & players meeting at 7:30 am Play begins at 8:00 am
9:00am
GOLF: G/V
@TBA
State Meet
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
5:00pm
BASE: JV
@Johnston Middle School
DH
6
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
DH
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp 9-12 Gr.
11:30am
BASE: 9th
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
DH
11:30am
BASE: 10th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
DH
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
(Postponed)
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny High School
Baseball Field
DH
6:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
7
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
10:00am
BASE: 9th
(Postponed)
@Nevada High School
DH
10:00am
SOFT: 9th
(Postponed)
@Nevada High School
DH
10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp 9-12 Gr.
4:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Des Moines-James Cownie Soccer Park
Games times listed for Class 3A this year are: 4:00 pm 4:15 pm 4:30 pm 4:45 pm
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
DH
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
6:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
8
9:00am
SOFT: V
@ADM High School
9:00 ACHS vs Ballard; 5:00 vs SBL
10:00am
BASE: 9th
@Johnston Middle School
DH
10:00am - 12:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp 9-12 Gr.
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Des Moines-James Cownie Soccer Park
Games times listed for Class 3A are: 4:00 pm 4:15 pm
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny High School
Baseball Field
DH
9
1:00pm
SOFT: V
@ADM High School
1:00 ACHS v VanMeter
3:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Des Moines-James Cownie Soccer Park
State Championship
7:00pm
SOFT: V
@ADM High School
ACHS vs ADM
10
11
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@Northview Middle School - Gym - Main - Court Level
Boys Basketball Camp 3rd-5th
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
11:30am
BASE: 9th
(Rescheduled)
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
DH
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 3-4 Gr.
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
(Changed)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 5-8 Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Team Training 9-12 Gr.
12
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Northview Middle School
Softball Field
DH
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
10:30am
BASE: 9th
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
B double header
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@Northview Middle School - Gym - Main - Court Level
Boys Basketball Camp 3rd-5th
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
11:30am
BASE: JV
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 3-4 Gr.
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 5-8 Gr.
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
5:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Team Training 5-6 Gr.
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball camp 7-8 Gr.
13
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
8:30am - 10:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 7-9 gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Northview Middle School
Softball Field
DH
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
10:00am
BASE: 9th
@Waukee High School
10:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 10-12 gr.
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@Northview Middle School - Gym - Main - Court Level
Boys Basketball Camp 3rd-5th
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 3-4 Gr.
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Northview Middle School
Softball Field
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 5-8 Gr.
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
@Waukee High School
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
6:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
14
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
8:30am - 10:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 7-9 gr.
10:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 10-12 gr.
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@Northview Middle School - Gym - Main - Court Level
Boys Basketball Camp 3rd-5th
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 3-4 Gr.
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
(Rescheduled)
@Johnston Middle School
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 5-8 Gr.
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
(Cancelled)
@Johnston Middle School
5:00pm
BASE: 9th
(Postponed)
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
(Postponed)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
7:00pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Johnston Middle School
DH
15
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
DH
10:00am
BASE: 10th
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
1:00pm
SOFT: V
@Johnston Middle School
Gary Page Field
Barney Dennis Elite Eight
1:00 v Norwalk; 5:30 v Roosevelt
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Johnston Middle School
DH
16
9:00am
SOFT: V
@Johnston Middle School
Gary Page Field
Barney Dennis Elite Eight
9:00a or 11:00a
17
18
8:00am - 9:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Setter Camp
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
DH
10:30am
BASE: 9th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
DH
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Southeast Polk High School
Baseball Stadium
DH
6:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
DH
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Team Training 9-12 Gr.
19
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
8:00am - 9:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Setter Camp
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
10:00am
BASE: 9th
(Cancelled)
@Urbandale Little League
9B DH at Urbandale Little League
11:30am
BASE: JV
(Cancelled)
@Valley High School
Baseball Field
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 1-2 Gr.
2:00pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
DH
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
DH
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Cancelled)
@Southeast Polk High School
Softball Stadium
DH
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Team Training 5-6 Gr.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Camp
@Ankeny Centennial High School - Main Gym 1601
Volleyball Camp Team Training 5-6 Grade
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball camp 7-8 gr.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@Ankeny Centennial High School - Main Gym 1601
Volleyball Camp Team Training 7-8 Grade
20
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
8:00am - 9:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Setter Camp
8:30am - 10:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 7-9 gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Dowling Catholic High School
DH
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
10:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 10-12 gr.
11:00am
BASE: 9th
@Holiday Park
9A DH Field 5 9B DH Field 6
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 1-2 Gr.
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
(Changed)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
(Postponed)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
(Postponed)
@Valley High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
6:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
21
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
8:00am - 9:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Setter Camp
8:30am - 10:00am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 7-9 gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Northview Middle School
Softball Field
DH
10:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball positional training 10-12 gr.
10:30am
BASE: 9th
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
B/C Doubleheader
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
11:00am
BASE: JV
(Cancelled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 1-2 Gr.
2:30pm
SOFT: 9th
(Changed)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
1 game
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
6:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
22
8:00am
SOFT: V
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
At Ankeny High School At Centennial High School Noon Ankeny vs. Bishop Heelan ACHS vs. Dowling 2pm Ballard vs. Bishop Heelan Urbandale vs...
10:00am
BASE: 10th
@Southeast Polk High School
Completion of suspended game from 5/29 followed by a second game.
10:00am
BASE: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
Brent Prange Tournament 10:00 am ACHS vs. Gilbert 12:00 pm DM Christian vs. Gilbert 3:00 pm Clear Lake vs. Roosevelt
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
12:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
Hawkette Invitational
2:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: JV
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
JV/V
7:00pm
BASE: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
JV/V
23
TBD
SOFT: V
@Ankeny High School
Hawkette Invitational
8:00am
SOFT: V
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
At Ankeny High School 10am Bishop Heelan vs. Pleasantville 12pm ACHS vs. Bishop Heelan 2pm Ankeny vs. Pleasantville 4pm Ballard vs. ACHS 6pm Ankeny...
12:30pm
BASE: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
Brent Prange Classic Tournament 10:00 am Lemars vs. Bondurant-Farrar 12:30 pm ACHS .vs. Ottumwa 3:00 pm Ottumwa vs. SC Heelan
24
25
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Southeast Polk Middle School
DH
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
11:30am
BASE: 9th
(Changed)
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
DH
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
DH
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
(Cancelled)
@Ankeny High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
6:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Team Training 9-12 Gr.
26
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Valley High School
DH
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
10:00am
BASE: JV
@Southeast Polk High School
10:00am
SOFT: 9th
(Cancelled)
@Johnston Middle School
10:00am
SOFT: JV
@North Polk High School
10am - North Polk vs. Ames @ NPHS 11:30am - Ames vs. Ankeny Cent. @ NPHS 1pm - North Polk vs. Ankeny Cent. @ NPHS
10:30am
BASE: 9th
(Rescheduled)
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
DH
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 6-8 Gr.
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
5:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Softball Field
5:01pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Team Training 5-6 Gr.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Camp
@Ankeny Centennial High School - Main Gym 1601
Volleyball Camp Team Training 5-6 Grade
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Camp
@Ankeny Centennial High School - Main Gym 1601
Volleyball Camp Team Training 7-8 Grade
27
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
(Changed)
@Ankeny High School
Softball Field
DH
9:15am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
6:00pm
SOFT: V
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
28
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball - Girls Camp
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Camp 9-12 Gr.
9:00am
SOFT: 8th
@Northview Middle School
Softball Field
DH
11:30am
BASE: 9th
@Northview Middle School
Baseball Field
1:00pm
SOFT: 9th
@Boone High School
DH
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 10th Gr.
5:00pm
BASE: 10th
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
BASE: V
@Ames High School Softball/Baseball & Tennis
DH
5:00pm
SOFT: V
@Southeast Polk High School
Single game - completing postponed game from 6-18
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball - Boys Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Camp 9-12
29
10:00am
BASE: 9th
@Gilbert High School
DH
11:00am
SOFT: V
@DCG Softball Field
11:00am vs vWinterset; 2:30pm vs Indianola
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ankeny Centennial High School
Baseball Field
DH
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
North Secondary Events
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading
Softball
Golf - Boys
Tennis - Girls
Wrestling
Bowling - Girls
Soccer - Girls
Football
Weightlifting
Bowling - Boys
Soccer - Boys
Dance Team
Swimming - Girls
Volleyball
Basketball - Girls
Cross Country - Girls
Rugby Club
Swimming - Boys
Track - Girls
Basketball - Boys
Cross Country - Boys
Staff Meetings
Golf - Girls
Track - Boys
Baseball
Northview Middle School
Driver's Education
NV Student Leadership Council
Weightlifting
Soccer - Boys
Basketball - Boys
NV Band
Athletic Booster Club
Swimming - Girls
Cross Country - Boys
District Events, Holidays, Late Starts
NV Speech
Volleyball
Rugby Club
Baseball
NV Academic Opportunities
Swimming - Boys
Cheerleading
Holidays, Late Starts, No School Days
NV Salsa Club
Track - Girls
Golf - Girls
NV Yearbook
Military Appreciation Night
Staff Meetings
Bowling - Girls
Debate
NV Gay-Straight Alliance
Track - Boys
Golf - Boys
NV Vocal Music
Lacrosse
Softball
Bowling - Boys
NV Drama
Tennis - Girls
Dance Team
Football
NV Student Life & Social Events
Wrestling
Soccer - Girls
Basketball - Girls
NV Book Club
Cross Country - Girls
ACHS
ACHS Movement Club
ACHS Drama
ACHS Scholastic Bowl
ACHS Circle of Friends
ACHS Band
ACHS Robotics Club
Circle of Friends
ACHS Art Club
ACHS National Honor Society
ACHS France/Spain Trip Mtg.
ACHS Academic
ACHS Key Club
ACHS Spanish Club
Color Guard
ACHS French Club
ACHS SOS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
-- Select A Calendar --
Ankeny High School
Ankeny Centennial High School
Southview Middle School
Northview Middle School
Parkview Middle School
Prairie Ridge Middle School
Ashland Ridge Elementary School
Crocker Elementary School
East Elementary School
Northeast Elementary School
Northwest Elementary School
Prairie Trail Elementary School
Rock Creek Elementary School
Southeast Elementary School
Terrace Elementary School
Westwood Elementary School
ACSD District Office
Preschool